•  
     
     
     
                                                    CCT
     
                  Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule 2019 - 2020
     
     

    Day

    Month

    Date

    H/A

    Opponent

    Time

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Friday

    December

    13

    H

    Sturgis East

    5:30 pm

    Monday

    December

    16

    @

    Rising Tide

    4:30 pm

    Friday

    January

    03

    H

    St. John Paul II

    4:00 pm

    Tuesday

    January

    07

    @

    Cape Cod Academy

    4:00 pm

    Thursday

    January

    09

    @

    Falmouth Academy

    5:30 pm

    Monday

    January

    13

    @

    Norfolk Aggie

    5:00 pm

    Wednesday

    January

    15

    @

    Upper Cape Tech

    5:00 pm

    Friday

    January

    17

    H

    Bristol Aggie

    5:00 pm

    Tuesday

    January

    21

    @

    Sturgis East

    7:00 pm

    Wednesday

    January

    22

    H

    Rising Tide

    4:00 pm

    Friday

    January

    24

    @

    South Shore

    5:00 pm

    Monday

    January

    27

    H

    Falmouth Academy

    5:30 pm

    Wednesday

    January

    29

    H

    Old Colony

    5:00 pm

    Friday

    January

    31

    H

    Upper Cape Tech

    5:00 pm

    Monday

    February

    03

    H

    Cape Cod Academy

    4:00 pm

    Wednesday

    February

    05

    H

    Bristol Aggie

    5:00 pm

    Friday

    February

    07

    H

    Norfolk Aggie

    5:00 pm

    Tuesday

    February

    11

    @

    St. John Paul II

    5:30 pm

    Wednesday

    February

    12

    @

    South Shore

    5:00 pm

    Friday

    February

    14

    @

    Old Colony

    5:00 pm

     
    Varsity Head Coach: Christopher Leonard
     
    Junior Varsity Head Coach: Cheryl Chapin
     
                                           
                                             CCT
     
                                                       

            Junior Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule 2019 - 2020

    Day

    Month

    Date

    H/A

    Opponent

    Time

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Friday

    December

    13

    H

    Sturgis East

    4:00 pm

    Thursday

    January

    09

    @

    Falmouth Academy

    4:00 pm

    Monday

    January

    13

    @

    Norfolk Aggie

    3:30 pm

    Wednesday

    January

    15

    @

    Upper Cape Tech

    3:30 pm

    Friday

    January

    17

    H

    Bristol Aggie

    3:30 pm

    Tuesday

    January

    21

    @

    Sturgis East

    5:30 pm

    Friday

    January

    24

    H

    South Shore

    3:30 pm

    Monday

    January

    27

    H

    Falmouth Academy

    4:00 pm

    Wednesday

    January

    29

    H

    Old Colony

    3:30 pm

    Friday

    January

    31

    H

    Upper Cape Tech

    3:30 pm

    Wednesday

    February

    05

    @

    Bristol Aggie

    3:30 pm

    Friday

    February

    07

    H

    Norfolk Aggie

    3:30 pm

    Tuesday

    February

    11

    @

    St. John Paul II

    4:00 pm

    Wednesday

    February

    12

    @

    South Shore

    3:30 pm

    Friday

    February

    14

    @

    Old Colony

    3:30 pm

     
     Junior Varsity Head Coach: Cheryl Chapin